Xc Logo
Xc Title
User:Guest
Cloudbase Paragliding advert
National League 2018  All Flights
National Paragliding League
529 flights   18,574.0 points   192 pilots
           
Click the flights to display more details. A green score indicates tracklog data. A blue score indicates storyboard data.
  Pilot Club Glider Total   Flight 1 Flight 2 Flight 3 Flight 4 Flight 5 Flight 6
1 Julian Robinson Aberdeen Gin Boomerang 11 374.4 Declared FAI Triangle 200.5 Turnpoint Flight 143.3 Turnpoint Flight 30.6    
2 Richard Osborne XClent Ozone Zeno 358.9 Turnpoint Flight 111.8 Turnpoint Flight 74.1 Tow-launch Turnpoint Flight 70.1 Turnpoint Flight 54.8 Coastal Turnpoint Flight 27.3 Coastal Turnpoint Flight 20.8
3 Ben Keayes Cumbria Ozone Zeno 317.2 Turnpoint Flight 89.7 Turnpoint Flight 72.9 Out and Return 67.4 Turnpoint Flight 35.1 Turnpoint Flight 30.4 Turnpoint Flight 21.7
4 Helen Gant Derbyshire Ozone Zeno 309.3 Turnpoint Flight 156.9 Turnpoint Flight 56.8 Turnpoint Flight 44.4 Flat Triangle 29.7 Turnpoint Flight 21.5  
5 Ali Westle Wingbeat Skywalk Poison X-Alps 290.3 Turnpoint Flight 94.6 Turnpoint Flight 50.1 Turnpoint Flight 45.5 Turnpoint Flight 42.1 Turnpoint Flight 33.7 Turnpoint Flight 24.3
6 Pete Darwood Dales Nova Mentor 5 290.2 FAI Triangle 70.8 Turnpoint Flight 64.3 Turnpoint Flight 55.8 Turnpoint Flight 47.6 Turnpoint Flight 35.3 Turnpoint Flight 16.4
7 Matt Cook North Wales Ozone Mantra M6 288.6 Turnpoint Flight 108.4 Turnpoint Flight 74.3 Turnpoint Flight 40.1 Turnpoint Flight 26.5 Turnpoint Flight 20.8 Turnpoint Flight 18.5
8 Tim Pentreath Avon Advance Omega X-Alps 280.7 Flight to Goal 98.3 Turnpoint Flight 86.7 Turnpoint Flight 39.3 Turnpoint Flight 29.6 Turnpoint Flight 15.1 Turnpoint Flight 11.7
9 Marcin Minkiewicz Grupa 303 Advance Sigma 10 278.8 FAI Triangle 109.8 Turnpoint Flight 72.5 Turnpoint Flight 53.0 Turnpoint Flight 43.5   
10 Luke Nicol Southern Ozone Enzo 3 273.6 Turnpoint Flight 116.5 Turnpoint Flight 113.8 Turnpoint Flight 43.3    
11 Ed Cleasby Dales Flow XCRacer 273.0 Flight to Goal 102.9 Turnpoint Flight 62.9 Turnpoint Flight 38.2 Turnpoint Flight 28.2 Turnpoint Flight 23.9 Turnpoint Flight 16.9
12 David Smart North Yorks Ozone Delta 3 271.9 Turnpoint Flight 92.3 Turnpoint Flight 85.9 Turnpoint Flight 65.0 Turnpoint Flight 28.7   
13 Tim Bridle LLSC Skywalk Poison X Alps 270.2 FAI Triangle 155.5 Turnpoint Flight 65.8 Turnpoint Flight 25.2 Turnpoint Flight 12.0 Turnpoint Flight 11.7  
14 Steve Etherington Wingbeat Niviuk Klimber P 244.3 Turnpoint Flight 124.2 FAI Triangle 52.6 Flat Triangle 23.8 Turnpoint Flight 20.6 Turnpoint Flight 11.8 Turnpoint Flight 11.3
15 Chris Fountain Dales Skywalk Cayenne 5 243.9 Turnpoint Flight 62.3 Turnpoint Flight 60.9 Turnpoint Flight 57.4 Turnpoint Flight 43.2 Turnpoint Flight 20.1  
16 Steven Mackintosh SE Wales Ozone Alpina 2 238.5 Turnpoint Flight 87.0 Turnpoint Flight 44.6 Turnpoint Flight 30.9 Turnpoint Flight 27.1 Turnpoint Flight 24.5 Turnpoint Flight 24.4
17 Dougie Swanson-Low Snowdonia Swing Nyos RS 225.2 FAI Triangle 65.6 Turnpoint Flight 53.3 Turnpoint Flight 39.2 Turnpoint Flight 34.6 Turnpoint Flight 19.4 Turnpoint Flight 13.1
18 Tom Cole Avon Ozone Zeno 224.1 Turnpoint Flight 114.0 Turnpoint Flight 110.1     
19 Neil Furmidge Derbyshire Ozone Delta 2 218.3 Turnpoint Flight 82.0 Turnpoint Flight 38.9 Turnpoint Flight 38.1 Turnpoint Flight 26.8 Turnpoint Flight 16.7 Turnpoint Flight 15.8
20 Gary Stenhouse Northumbria Ozone Delta 3 214.4 Turnpoint Flight 76.2 Turnpoint Flight 67.0 Turnpoint Flight 20.3 Turnpoint Flight 17.7 Turnpoint Flight 16.8 Turnpoint Flight 16.4
21 Ash Ghinn Derbyshire MacPara Elan 1 199.3 Turnpoint Flight 73.5 Turnpoint Flight 40.9 Turnpoint Flight 29.1 Turnpoint Flight 21.1 Turnpoint Flight 20.1 Turnpoint Flight 14.6
22 Chris Kay Dales BGD Tala 191.0 Turnpoint Flight 65.0 Turnpoint Flight 56.1 Turnpoint Flight 29.5 Turnpoint Flight 21.5 Turnpoint Flight 18.9  
23 Geoff Crossley Cumbria Ozone Zeno 185.2 FAI Triangle 50.5 Turnpoint Flight 32.2 FAI Triangle 30.6 FAI Triangle 28.7 Turnpoint Flight 22.1 Turnpoint Flight 21.1
24 Jason Morrey Derbyshire Nova Mentor 4 182.9 Turnpoint Flight 67.4 Turnpoint Flight 48.9 Turnpoint Flight 23.0 Turnpoint Flight 22.7 Turnpoint Flight 20.9  
25 Chris Williams Armed Forces Nova Mentor 3 179.7 Turnpoint Flight 56.4 Turnpoint Flight 31.7 Turnpoint Flight 31.6 Turnpoint Flight 22.9 Turnpoint Flight 21.9 Turnpoint Flight 15.2
26 Peter Logan Dales Skywalk Cayenne 5 176.6 Turnpoint Flight 60.8 Turnpoint Flight 52.7 Turnpoint Flight 40.0 Turnpoint Flight 23.1   
27 Robert Kingston Avon Triple Seven King 176.1 Turnpoint Flight 55.7 Turnpoint Flight 50.8 Out and Return 40.8 Turnpoint Flight 28.8   
28 Paul Jiggins Sky Surfing Ozone Zeno 173.3 Turnpoint Flight 55.6 Turnpoint Flight 48.6 Turnpoint Flight 27.3 Turnpoint Flight 24.0 Turnpoint Flight 17.8  
29 Phil Colbert Pennine Niviuk Peak 4 172.7 Turnpoint Flight 54.3 Turnpoint Flight 50.1 Turnpoint Flight 39.2 Turnpoint Flight 29.1   
30 Jake Herbert Dales Skywalk Spice 169.8 Turnpoint Flight 74.4 Turnpoint Flight 71.7 Turnpoint Flight 23.7    
31 Nick Pain Dales Advance Sigma 10 168.3 Turnpoint Flight 87.6 Turnpoint Flight 54.7 Turnpoint Flight 26.0    
32 Aaron Binks SW Wales BGD LYNX 166.7 Turnpoint Flight 69.6 Turnpoint Flight 44.4 Out and Return 33.5 Turnpoint Flight 19.2   
33 Peter Southern Derbyshire Nova Triton 2 Light 155.9 Turnpoint Flight 78.6 Turnpoint Flight 45.9 Turnpoint Flight 31.4    
34 James Price SE Wales Ozone M6 154.4 Turnpoint Flight 107.2 Turnpoint Flight 26.7 Turnpoint Flight 20.5    
35 Jakub Rydel Grupa 303 Nova Mentor 4 152.5 Turnpoint Flight 86.6 Turnpoint Flight 65.9     
36 David Birch Mid Wales Gin Carrera 150.3 FAI Triangle 67.4 Turnpoint Flight 32.3 Turnpoint Flight 31.3 Turnpoint Flight 19.3   
37 John Hamlett Cumbria Ozone Rush 4 146.8 Turnpoint Flight 45.4 Turnpoint Flight 42.2 Turnpoint Flight 26.7 Turnpoint Flight 17.8 Turnpoint Flight 14.7  
38 Denis Walker Derbyshire Advance Sigma 8 144.2 Turnpoint Flight 72.1 Turnpoint Flight 72.1     
39 Tim Fawkes Derbyshire Niviuk Hook 3 142.3 Turnpoint Flight 74.9 Turnpoint Flight 67.4     
40 John Murphy Pennine Niviuk Artik 4 141.7 Turnpoint Flight 102.6 Turnpoint Flight 39.1     
41 Nick Roberts SW Wales Advance Sigma 9 138.8 Turnpoint Flight 79.6 Turnpoint Flight 20.6 Turnpoint Flight 19.6 Turnpoint Flight 19.0   
42 Phil Kew Cumbria Ozone Alpina 2 138.2 Turnpoint Flight 34.5 Turnpoint Flight 29.2 Turnpoint Flight 23.3 Flat Triangle 21.0 Turnpoint Flight 15.1 Turnpoint Flight 15.1
43 Sean Staines Wessex Triple Seven Queen 2 137.3 Turnpoint Flight 47.6 Coastal Turnpoint Flight 25.1 Turnpoint Flight 18.0 Turnpoint Flight 16.5 Turnpoint Flight 15.9 Turnpoint Flight 14.2
44 Crawford Coulson Long Mynd Skywalk Chili 3 134.7 Turnpoint Flight 65.7 Turnpoint Flight 34.6 Turnpoint Flight 34.4    
44 Dale Pickard Pennine Advance Iota 2 134.7 Turnpoint Flight 66.9 Turnpoint Flight 42.0 Turnpoint Flight 15.3 Turnpoint Flight 10.5   
46 Artur Leskiewicz Grupa 303 Advance Iota 133.5 Turnpoint Flight 83.5 Turnpoint Flight 50.0     
47 John Westall Cumbria Advance Sigma 10 130.5 Turnpoint Flight 31.3 FAI Triangle 30.6 Turnpoint Flight 21.4 Turnpoint Flight 21.4 Turnpoint Flight 15.3 Turnpoint Flight 10.5
48 Nigel Brevitt Long Mynd Skywalk Cayenne 5 123.1 Turnpoint Flight 66.0 Turnpoint Flight 32.8 Turnpoint Flight 12.3 Turnpoint Flight 12.0   
49 Sam Smith LLSC Ozone Delta 2 116.6 FAI Triangle 116.6      
50 Peter Impey Southern Niviuk Artik 4 114.4 Turnpoint Flight 51.3 Turnpoint Flight 35.1 Turnpoint Flight 28.0    
51 Simon Baillie Pennine Advance Sigma 9 113.5 Turnpoint Flight 59.8 Turnpoint Flight 23.2 Turnpoint Flight 17.8 Turnpoint Flight 12.7   
52 Scott Kidd LLSC Ozone Swift 4 112.9 Turnpoint Flight 78.7 Turnpoint Flight 23.5 Turnpoint Flight 10.7    
53 Richard Bungay Cumbria Gin Explorer 112.7 Turnpoint Flight 41.5 Turnpoint Flight 18.9 Turnpoint Flight 16.1 Turnpoint Flight 13.4 Turnpoint Flight 12.2 Turnpoint Flight 10.6
54 Rhun LLwyd SW Wales Gradient Nevada 112.5 Turnpoint Flight 47.6 Turnpoint Flight 42.9 Turnpoint Flight 22.0    
55 David Thomson LLSC Nova Mentor 4 109.8 Turnpoint Flight 65.9 Turnpoint Flight 43.9     
56 Paul Collender Avon Gradient Aspen4 109.2 Turnpoint Flight 57.2 Turnpoint Flight 41.8 Turnpoint Flight 10.2    
57 Anthony Moore North Devon Ozone Delta 2 107.2 Turnpoint Flight 53.3 Turnpoint Flight 22.3 Coastal Turnpoint Flight 18.3 Turnpoint Flight 13.3   
58 Charles Norwood XClent Ozone Zeno 105.6 Turnpoint Flight 72.6 Turnpoint Flight 33.0     
59 Steve Parsons Mid Wales Niviuk Icepeak 7 102.9 Turnpoint Flight 63.3 Turnpoint Flight 39.6     
60 Mike Humphries Avon BGD Cure 100.9 Turnpoint Flight 56.5 Turnpoint Flight 33.7 Turnpoint Flight 10.7    
61 Dickon Walker Southern Niviuk Artik 4 99.2 Turnpoint Flight 99.2      
62 Mark Trigg Derbyshire Advance Omega X-Alps 99.1 Turnpoint Flight 74.6 Turnpoint Flight 24.5     
63 Stephen Pegler LLSC Advance Iota 98.7 FAI Triangle 55.3 Turnpoint Flight 29.8 Turnpoint Flight 13.6    
64 David Eva Cumbria Gin Atlas 96.8 Turnpoint Flight 21.9 Turnpoint Flight 17.6 Turnpoint Flight 16.8 Turnpoint Flight 14.8 Turnpoint Flight 13.5 Turnpoint Flight 12.2
64 Ben Friedland XClent Ozone Delta 3 96.8 Flight to Goal 96.8      
66 Richard Carter Derbyshire Ozone Zeno 95.9 Turnpoint Flight 20.9 Turnpoint Flight 15.6 Turnpoint Flight 15.3 Turnpoint Flight 15.1 Turnpoint Flight 14.5 Turnpoint Flight 14.5
66 Ken Sinclair Derbyshire Nova Mentor 4 95.9 Turnpoint Flight 54.4 Turnpoint Flight 16.0 Turnpoint Flight 15.0 Turnpoint Flight 10.5   
66 Steve Watts Long Mynd Advance Omega X Alps 2 95.9 Turnpoint Flight 95.9      
69 Bryan Regan Gap Ozone M6 95.7 Turnpoint Flight 45.1 Flat Triangle 19.8 Turnpoint Flight 18.4 Turnpoint Flight 12.4   
70 Matthew Church Aberdeen Ozone Mantra M6 95.6 Turnpoint Flight 49.6 Turnpoint Flight 29.8 Turnpoint Flight 16.2    
71 Graham Richards Avon BGD Cure 95.5 Turnpoint Flight 39.9 Turnpoint Flight 37.0 Turnpoint Flight 18.6    
72 Tim Jackson SMPC Ozone Delta 94.7 Turnpoint Flight 42.6 Turnpoint Flight 27.9 Turnpoint Flight 24.2    
73 Graham Jones Pennine Advance Iota 94.2 Turnpoint Flight 28.3 Turnpoint Flight 15.9 Turnpoint Flight 14.2 Turnpoint Flight 12.5 Turnpoint Flight 11.8 Turnpoint Flight 11.5
74 Viv Fouracre SE Wales Swing Nexus 94.0 Coastal Turnpoint Flight 23.8 Coastal Turnpoint Flight 22.5 Turnpoint Flight 20.0 Turnpoint Flight 14.2 Turnpoint Flight 13.5  
75 Warwick Lister-Kaye Highland Skywalk Chili 4 93.8 Turnpoint Flight 21.0 Turnpoint Flight 18.5 Turnpoint Flight 14.5 Turnpoint Flight 14.3 Turnpoint Flight 13.9 Turnpoint Flight 11.6
76 Robert Heywood Derbyshire Nova Mentor 4 91.7 Turnpoint Flight 64.5 Turnpoint Flight 27.2     
77 Alistair Andrews SE Wales Sup'air Wild 90.8 Flight to Goal 90.8      
78 Mikolaj Manolopulos Grupa 303 Nova Mentor 3 90.2 Turnpoint Flight 90.2      
79 Chris Tyson Cumbria Ozone Delta 2 89.3 Turnpoint Flight 34.7 Turnpoint Flight 20.6 Turnpoint Flight 19.7 Turnpoint Flight 14.3   
80 Chris Dervin Derbyshire Mac Para Eden 6 89.1 Turnpoint Flight 59.5 Turnpoint Flight 17.3 Turnpoint Flight 12.3    
81 Nik Valiris Thames Valley Triple Seven King 87.7 Turnpoint Flight 24.7 Turnpoint Flight 19.3 Turnpoint Flight 16.1 Turnpoint Flight 13.8 Turnpoint Flight 13.8  
82 Chris Little Cumbria Gin Explorer 87.0 Out and Return 39.6 Turnpoint Flight 17.8 Turnpoint Flight 15.2 Turnpoint Flight 14.4   
83 Brian Doub Cumbria Gin GTO 2 86.6 Turnpoint Flight 29.0 Turnpoint Flight 17.5 Turnpoint Flight 15.0 Turnpoint Flight 13.1 Turnpoint Flight 12.0  
84 Mark Willison SE Wales Nova Mentor 4 light 86.1 Turnpoint Flight 44.6 Turnpoint Flight 15.8 Turnpoint Flight 15.6 Turnpoint Flight 10.1   
85 Gary Holtby Derbyshire UP Trango X-Race 85.5 Turnpoint Flight 32.7 Turnpoint Flight 29.6 Out and Return 23.2    
86 Martin McGahon Thames Valley Gin Explorer 82.9 Turnpoint Flight 41.6 Turnpoint Flight 41.3     
87 Dave Thomas Long Mynd Advance Sigma 10 82.3 Turnpoint Flight 66.2 Turnpoint Flight 16.1     
88 Rafal Kubiak Grupa 303 Nova Mentor4 80.6 Turnpoint Flight 80.6      
89 Marcin Niezgoda Grupa 303 Nova Mentor 2 77.3 Turnpoint Flight 77.3      
90 Fred Robinson Wingbeat Nova Phantom 77.2 Turnpoint Flight 48.4 Turnpoint Flight 28.8     
91 Robert Matthews LLSC Ozone Delta 2 76.4 FAI Triangle 62.8 Turnpoint Flight 13.6     
92 Krzysztof Kozaczuk Grupa 303 Advance Iota 2 76.2 Turnpoint Flight 55.7 Turnpoint Flight 10.3 Turnpoint Flight 10.2    
93 Rob Simpson Southern Nova Mentor 3 light 74.6 Turnpoint Flight 74.6      
94 Pat Dower Derbyshire Advance Sigma 10 74.4 Turnpoint Flight 74.4      
95 Endre Kotta Dover UP Trango X-Race 70.4 Turnpoint Flight 28.1 Turnpoint Flight 27.3 Turnpoint Flight 15.0    
96 Alan Maguire XClent Nova Triton 2 70.3 Tow-launch Turnpoint Flight 70.3      
97 Jim Ashley Pennine Advance Sigma 9 70.0 Turnpoint Flight 34.5 Turnpoint Flight 24.6 Turnpoint Flight 10.9    
98 John Warden Derbyshire Nova Mentor 4 69.6 Turnpoint Flight 69.6      
99 Allan Blackett North Yorks Nova Mentor 5 69.4 Turnpoint Flight 69.4      
100 Alan Ford Derbyshire UP Trango X Race 69.1 Turnpoint Flight 69.1      
101 Ben Screen Norfolk Advance Sigma 9 66.5 Turnpoint Flight 45.1 Coastal Out and Return 21.4     
102 John Walker Mid Wales Nova Triton 2 65.8 Turnpoint Flight 50.0 Turnpoint Flight 15.8     
103 Simon Goddard Thames Valley Gin Carrera Plus 64.6 Turnpoint Flight 35.5 Turnpoint Flight 29.1     
104 Bob Gair SMPC Advance omega X-Alps 2 64.0 Flat Triangle 64.0      
105 Alex Colbeck Dales Niviuk Artik 3 63.0 Turnpoint Flight 63.0      
105 Tony Wilkinson Malvern Skywalk Cayenne 5 63.0 Turnpoint Flight 63.0      
107 Tim Ogden Derbyshire Ozone Delta 3 61.3 Turnpoint Flight 61.3      
108 Martin Underdown North Yorks Niviuk Peak 4 60.9 Turnpoint Flight 60.9      
109 Alastair Tytler LLSC Nova Mentor 4 60.8 Out and Return 60.8      
110 Joe Ashman Derbyshire U-Turn Blacklight 60.7 Turnpoint Flight 60.7      
111 Gareth Aston Snowdonia Swing Nyos RS 60.5 Turnpoint Flight 32.7 Flat Triangle 27.8     
112 Mark Jones XClent Advance Omega 8 60.1 Turnpoint Flight 60.1      
113 Andy Brown North Devon Advance Sigma 10 59.6 Turnpoint Flight 59.6      
114 Peggy Williams Avon Ozone Delta 2 59.2 Turnpoint Flight 59.2      
115 Simon Tomlinson Dales Advance Sigma 9 59.1 Flat Triangle 20.1 Turnpoint Flight 14.9 Turnpoint Flight 12.1 Turnpoint Flight 12.0   
116 Paul Winterbottom Pennine Advance Sigma 9 57.7 Turnpoint Flight 25.0 Turnpoint Flight 19.9 Turnpoint Flight 12.8    
117 John Oliver Pennine Skywalk Cayenne 5 51.2 Turnpoint Flight 28.6 Turnpoint Flight 22.6     
117 Gary Puhl Wessex Ozone Alpina 3 51.2 Turnpoint Flight 51.2      
119 Chris Ashman Derbyshire Mac Para Elan 2 50.3 Turnpoint Flight 50.3      
120 Brian Stewart Pennine Gradient Aspen 4 50.0 Turnpoint Flight 37.7 Turnpoint Flight 12.3     
121 Alan Birtles Thames Valley Ozone Delta 2 48.9 Turnpoint Flight 48.9      
121 Julie Stock SE Wales Ozone Mojo 5 48.9 Turnpoint Flight 48.9      
123 Malcolm Patterson North Devon Ozone Delta 2 48.4 Turnpoint Flight 48.4      
124 Pete Chalmers Wessex Ozone Delta 2 47.5 Turnpoint Flight 47.5      
125 Richard Gibbs Avon Advance Iota 46.6 Turnpoint Flight 46.6      
126 Colin Hermon Avon Advance Sigma 10 46.1 Turnpoint Flight 32.5 Turnpoint Flight 13.6     
127 Richard Darling Malvern Ozone Rush 4 45.7 Turnpoint Flight 45.7      
128 Joseph Edmonds Dales Mac Para Eden 6 44.6 Flat Triangle 26.7 Turnpoint Flight 17.9     
128 Chris Foster Northumbria Ozone Mantra M6 44.6 Turnpoint Flight 33.7 Coastal Turnpoint Flight 10.9     
130 Tim Oliver Cumbria Ozone Swift 4 44.3 Turnpoint Flight 23.4 Turnpoint Flight 10.8 Turnpoint Flight 10.1    
131 Kevin McLoughlin Dales Nova Mentor 5 43.8 Turnpoint Flight 24.5 Turnpoint Flight 19.3     
132 Dave Allen Derbyshire Ozone Delta 2 43.5 Turnpoint Flight 43.5      
133 Rosie Darwood Dales Nova Ion 4 43.0 Out and Return 31.8 Turnpoint Flight 11.2     
134 Phil Fouracre SE Wales Swing Nyos 42.7 Coastal Turnpoint Flight 23.7 Coastal Turnpoint Flight 19.0     
135 Pete Douglas Avon Ozone Zeno 42.6 Turnpoint Flight 42.6      
136 Martin Long Southern Ozone Zeno 42.4 Turnpoint Flight 42.4      
136 David Williams Southern Skywalk Tequila 42.4 Turnpoint Flight 21.6 Turnpoint Flight 20.8     
138 Steph Cahill Armed Forces Skyman Cross Country 41.9 Turnpoint Flight 41.9      
139 Steve Newcombe Sky Surfing Ozone Delta 2 41.0 Turnpoint Flight 41.0      
140 Robin Houghton Sky Surfing Ozone Swift 2 40.3 Turnpoint Flight 14.7 Turnpoint Flight 14.6 Turnpoint Flight 11.0    
141 Janice Little Cumbria Advance Iota 39.3 FAI Triangle 39.3      
142 Mike Jardine SMPC Nova Mentor 4 38.9 FAI Triangle 38.9      
143 Gary Senior Dales Nova Ion 4 38.5 Turnpoint Flight 14.9 Turnpoint Flight 12.3 Turnpoint Flight 11.3    
144 Stuart Hall North Devon Niviuk Peak 3 37.8 Turnpoint Flight 37.8      
145 Przemek Marek LLSC Nova Ion 4 37.6 FAI Triangle 37.6      
146 John Thompson Snowdonia Swing Nyos RS 37.3 Turnpoint Flight 37.3      
147 Brad Nicholas Snowdonia Swing Nyos RS 37.2 Turnpoint Flight 37.2      
148 John Moore Aberdeen Ozone Delta 3 36.4 Turnpoint Flight 20.1 Turnpoint Flight 16.3     
149 Gordon Bishop Derbyshire Niviuk Artik 4 35.4 Turnpoint Flight 35.4      
150 David Dunjay Isle of Wight Ozone Mantra M6 34.8 Coastal Turnpoint Flight 34.8      
151 James Harvey Derbyshire Advance Iota 34.6 Turnpoint Flight 11.8 Turnpoint Flight 11.5 Turnpoint Flight 11.3    
152 Huw Green Derbyshire ozone Alpina 3 34.3 Turnpoint Flight 18.6 Turnpoint Flight 15.7     
153 Daniel Gravier Aberdeen Gradient Aspen 4 34.1 Turnpoint Flight 34.1      
154 Paul Snell Armed Forces Advance Sigma 10 33.5 Turnpoint Flight 22.3 Turnpoint Flight 11.2     
155 Marcin Perczak XC Junkies Nova Mentor 4 33.4 Coastal Turnpoint Flight 21.6 Turnpoint Flight 11.8     
156 Ed Weare Avon Skywalk Chili 4 33.1 Coastal Turnpoint Flight 20.0 Turnpoint Flight 13.1     
157 Andrew McNicol Dover BGD Cure 32.0 Turnpoint Flight 20.1 Turnpoint Flight 11.9     
158 Nick Somerville Avon Advance Sigma 10 31.9 Turnpoint Flight 31.9      
159 Richard Miller Avon Nova Mentor 5 Light 31.3 Turnpoint Flight 31.3      
160 Chris Hover Southern Gin Carrera Plus 30.0 Turnpoint Flight 16.6 Turnpoint Flight 13.4     
161 Richard Crossley Pennine Niviuk Artik 3 29.8 Turnpoint Flight 29.8      
162 Chris Dusgate SW Wales Gin Explorer 28.4 Turnpoint Flight 28.4      
163 Tim Pilling South Devon Ozone Mantra M6 26.3 Turnpoint Flight 26.3      
164 Tim Carr Avon Advance Sigma 9 26.0 Turnpoint Flight 26.0      
165 Mike Byfield Thames Valley 777 Queen 2 25.9 Turnpoint Flight 25.9      
166 Mark Nicol South Devon Advance Iota 25.5 Turnpoint Flight 14.9 Turnpoint Flight 10.6     
167 Stuart Mayson Malvern Gin Carrera Plus 25.4 Turnpoint Flight 25.4      
168 Stephen Pym Long Mynd Ozone Zeno 23.2 Turnpoint Flight 23.2      
169 Matt Rawlins Thames Valley Triple Seven King 22.9 Turnpoint Flight 22.9      
170 Cathal Redmond Aberdeen Gin Explorer 22.3 Turnpoint Flight 12.2 Turnpoint Flight 10.1     
171 David Broxholme Derbyshire Ozone Zeno 21.4 Flat Triangle 21.4      
172 Malcolm Lawson Derbyshire Ozone Delta 2 21.2 Turnpoint Flight 21.2      
173 Danni Capelin Sky Surfing Nivuik Ikuma 21.0 Turnpoint Flight 21.0      
174 Jonathan Lai-Fang Green Dragons UP Summit XC4 20.4 Coastal Turnpoint Flight 20.4      
175 Darren Shepherd South Devon Advance Sigma 9 19.5 Coastal Turnpoint Flight 19.5      
176 John Baxby Derbyshire Escape S21 19.3 Turnpoint Flight 19.3      
177 Martin Baxter Dales Ozone Rush 4 18.9 Turnpoint Flight 18.9      
178 Lewis Price SE Wales Advanced Sigma 10 18.7 Turnpoint Flight 18.7      
179 Marcus Webster Wessex Ozone Alpina 3 18.4 Turnpoint Flight 18.4      
180 Alistair Bowman SMPC Gin Atlas 18.1 Turnpoint Flight 18.1      
181 Jacob Butterworth Pennine Niviuk Ikuma 17.2 Turnpoint Flight 17.2      
182 John Stevenson Derbyshire Ozone Delta 2 15.5 Turnpoint Flight 15.5      
183 Liam Brazil Derbyshire Ozone Buzz Z5 15.0 Turnpoint Flight 15.0      
184 Kevin Will Aberdeen Advance Iota 14.8 Turnpoint Flight 14.8      
185 Chris Blanchard North Devon Ozone Alpina 2 13.7 Turnpoint Flight 13.7      
186 Andrew Craig Southern Gin Yeti 4 13.6 Turnpoint Flight 13.6      
187 Jaroslaw Kisielewski Grupa 303 ozone Alpina 2 13.3 Coastal Turnpoint Flight 13.3      
188 Benjamin Ireland Dales Advance Epsilon 8 12.7 Turnpoint Flight 12.7      
189 Andrea Rebora Dover Advance Alpha 6 12.3 Coastal Turnpoint Flight 12.3      
190 Annee Breckenridge North Devon Advance Iota 11.8 Coastal Turnpoint Flight 11.8      
191 Stephen Hudson Derbyshire MacPara Elan 11.6 Turnpoint Flight 11.6      
192 Ben Holt Wessex Advance Omega X-Alps 2 11.5 Turnpoint Flight 11.5